/

Hong

Kong

Canada

United

States

United Kingdom

Australia

Taiwan

Malaysia

Ireland

Portugal

New

zealand

Dominica

St. Kitts &

Nevis

Antigua & Barbuda

Immigrating to America

The United States is located in central North America and includes the territory of Alaska in northwestern North America and the Hawaiian Islands in the central Pacific. Canada borders the North and Mexico the South. The west is bordered by the Gulf of Mexico, Pacific Ocean, and the east is bordered by the Atlantic Ocean. The United States is the fourth largest country in the world in terms of population. The United States is the most advanced economy in the world and has the most advanced military strength. It is one of the most important countries in the world.

American Occupational Migration EB-3

Application requirements

- The main applicant is between 18-50 years old
- In good health condition
- Must work for a designated employer for 1 year after arriving

Project Benefits

- No qualifications, assets, or language requirements
- Work is arranged prior to landing therefore income is stable, not much investment risk
- One person is employed and the whole family is given a permanent green card
- Children have free public education in the United States
- The application is simple

- Approved quickly

Application Process

- Free consultation
- Sign contract
- Document preparation
- Lawyer review
- Submit a labor permit application
- Labor permit approved
- Submit immigration application
- Obtain the file number
- Approval
- Case transferred to the national visa center
- Receive an interview notice
- Physical examination and interview
- Obtain a visa, arrive within six months, obtain a green card
- Start working

US investment immigration EB-5

Application requirements

-The main applicant is 18 years of age or older
- Invest 500,000 US dollars in the designated investment projects
- Provide asset proof  
- In good health condition and no criminal record

Project Benefits

- No work experience required. Once approved can obtain a green card. Other categories often require work in the United States.
- No language and age requirements
- After landing, applicants can reside anywhere in the United States and engage in various business activities
- You can apply with your spouse and unmarried children under the age of 21

Application Process

- Free consultation
- Sign contract
- Prepare documents and pay for the investment
- Submit the application
- Obtain the file number
- Approval
- Invited to interview
- Get a visa, arrive within six months, obtain a green card
- 21 months after landing you can apply to lift the green card restrictions
- Upon expiration of investment time restriction can recovery investment amount

Awarded "Hong Kong Most Popular Brand" by Asia Brand Development Association, Awarded "Heart to Heart Company" by the Hong Kong Federation of Youth Groups, Awarded "Hong Kong Most Valuable Company Award" by Mediazone Limited, Awarded by the Hong Kong Council of Social Service as a "Caring Company" and have won the recognition and affirmation of customers, partners and those in the industry.

L&K Group Holdings Limited all rights reserved prohibit copying or establishing without written authorization
(Disclaimer: Some articles comes from the Internet and are for reference only)

© 2019 by L&K Group Holdings Limited.